NRK > Tekst-TV > Side 278

278.1 Oppdatert fredag 24. nov kl 03.16

Tekst-TV side 278 Side 278 Side 200 Side 300

ENGELSK FA-CUP 17.11 7.53 1:5 1.runde 3.11Notts County - Bristol Rov. 4-2 Port Vale - Oxford 2-0 HYDE F - MK Dons 0-4 4.11SHAW LANE - Mansfield T. 1-3 AFC FYLD - Kiddermins. 4-2 Blackburn - Barnet 3-1 Boreham Wood - Blackpool 2-1 Bradford C. - Chesterfield 2-0 Carlisle - Oldham 3-2 Cheltenham - Maidstone U. 2-4 Colchester - Oxford City 0-1 Crewe - Rotherham 2-1 Ebbsfleet U - Doncaster 2-6 Forest Gr. - Macclesfield 1-0 Gainsborough - Slough Town 0-6 Gateshead - Chelmsford C 2-0 200 Resultater annen idrett 300

278.2 Oppdatert fredag 24. nov kl 03.16

Tekst-TV side 278 Side 278 Side 200 Side 300

ENGELSK FA-CUP 17.11 7.53 2:5 1.runde 4.11Gillingham - Leyton Or. 2-1 HEREFOR - Telford Utd. 1-0 Luton - Portsmouth 1-0 Morecambe - Hartlepool 3-0 Northampton - Scunthorpe 0-0 Peterborough - Tranmere 1-1 Plymouth - Grimsby Town 1-0 Rochdale - Bromley 4-0 Stevenage - Nantwich T. 5-0 Wigan - Crawley 2-1 Wimbledon - Lincoln City 1-0 Yeovil - Southend 1-0 Shrewsbury - Aldershot 5-0 Newport C. - Walsall 2-1 5.11Cambridge - Sutton Utd. 1-0 Charlton - TRURO CIT 3-1 200 Resultater annen idrett 300

278.3 Oppdatert fredag 24. nov kl 03.16

Tekst-TV side 278 Side 278 Side 200 Side 300

ENGELSK FA-CUP 17.11 7.53 3:5 1.runde 5.11Coventry - Maidenhead U 2-0 Dartford - Swindon 1-5 Exeter - Heybridge S. 3-1 Guiseley AFC - Accrington S 0-0 Leatherhead - Billericay T 1-1 Solihull M. - Wycombe 0-2 Woking - Bury 1-1 6.11Chorley FC - Fleetwood 1-2 14.11Accrington S - Guiseley AFC 3-4 Bury - Woking 0-3 Scunthorpe - Northampton 1-0 15.11Tranmere - Peterborough 0-5 16.11Billericay T - Leatherhead 1-3 200 Resultater annen idrett 300

278.4 Oppdatert fredag 24. nov kl 03.16

Tekst-TV side 278 Side 278 Side 200 Side 300

ENGELSK FA-CUP 17.11 7.53 4:5 2.runde 1.12AFC FYLD - Wigan 20.55 2.12Notts County - Oxford City 13.30 Bradford C. - Plymouth 16.00 Fleetwood - HEREFOR 16.00 Forest Gr. - Exeter 16.00 Gillingham - Carlisle 16.00 Mansfield T. - Guiseley AFC 16.00 MK Dons - Maidstone U. 16.00 Port Vale - Yeovil 16.00 Shrewsbury - Morecambe 16.00 Stevenage - Swindon 16.00 3.12Blackburn - Crewe 15.00 Coventry - Boreham Wood 15.00 Doncaster - Scunthorpe 15.00 Gateshead - Luton 15.00 Newport C. - Cambridge 15.00 200 Resultater annen idrett 300

278.5 Oppdatert fredag 24. nov kl 03.16

Tekst-TV side 278 Side 278 Side 200 Side 300

ENGELSK FA-CUP 17.11 7.53 5:5 2.runde 3.12Wimbledon - Charlton 15.00 Woking - Peterborough 15.00 Wycombe - Leatherhead 15.00 4.12Slough Town - Rochdale 20.45 200 Resultater annen idrett 300

Tekst-TV

Gå til side
Gå til forrige/neste side

Nyheter og sport

TV og radio

Andre sider