UCI ProTeams:
AG2R La Mondiale:
Maxime Bouet
Blel Kadri
Nicholas Roche
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Christophe Riblon
Michel Chérel
Hubert Dupont
Lloyd Mondori
Sébastien Minard
Astana Pro Team:
Janez Brajkovic
Borut Bozic
Andriy Grivko
Dmitriy Fofonov
Andrey Kashechkin
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Robert Kiserlovski
Maxim Iglisnkiy
Alexandre Vinokourov
BMC Racing Team:
Marcus Burghardt
Steve Cummings
Cadel Evans
Philippe Gilbert
George Hincapie
Amaël Moinard
Manuel Quinziato
Michael Schär
Tejay van Garderen
Euskaltel – Euskadi:
Mikel Astarloza
Jorge Azanza
Gorka Izagirre
Egoi Martinez
Ruben Perez
Samuel Sanchez
Amets Txurruka
Pablo Urtasun
Gorka Verdugo
FDJ - Big Mat:
Sandy Casar
Thibaut Pinot
Pierrick Fédrigo
Jauheni Hutarovitsj
Matthieu Ladagnous
Cédric Pineau
Anthony Roux
Arthur Vichot
Jérémy Roy
Garmin – Barracuda:
Tom Danielson
Tyler Farrar
Ryder Hesjedal
Robbie Hunter
Dan Martin
David Millar
Christian Vande Velde
Johan Vansummeren
David Zabriskie
Katjusja Team:
Giampaolo Caruso
Oscar Freire
Vladimir Gusev
Joan Horrach
Aljaksandr Kutsjynski
Denis Mensjov
Luca Paolini
Jurij Trofimov
Eduard Vorganov
Lampre – ISD:
Grega Bole
Danilo Hondo
Yuriy Krivtsov
Matthew Lloyd
Marco Marzano
Alessandro Petacchi
Michele Scarponi
Simone Stortoni
Davide Vigano
Liquigas – Cannondale:
Ivan Basso
Frederico Canuti
Kristjan Koren
Dominik Nerz
Vincenzo Nibali
Daniel Oss
Peter Sagan
Sylvester Szmyd
Alessandro Vanotti
Lotto Belisol Team:
Lars Bak
Francis De Greef
André Greipel
Adam Hansen
Greg Henderson
Jürgen Roelandts
Marcel Sieberg
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Jelle Vanendert
Movistar Team:
Juan José Cobo
Rui Costa
Imanol Erviti
José Ivan Gutierrez
Vladimir Karpets
Vasil Kiryienka
Ruben Plaza
Juan José Rojas
Alejandro Valverde
Omega Pharma – Quickstep:
Sylvain Chavanel
Kevin de Weert
Dries Devenyns
Bart Grabsch
Levi Leipheimer
Tony Martin
Jerome Pineau
Martin Velits
Peter Velits
Orica-Greenedge:
Baden Cooke
Brett Lancaster
Daryl Impey
Matt Goss
Michael Albasini
Pieter Weening
Sebastian Langeveld
Simon Gerrans
Stuart O'Grady
Rabobank:
Laurens Ten Dam
Robert Gesink
Steven Kruijswijk
Bauke Mollema
Mark Renshaw
Luis Leon Sanchez
Bram Tankink
Maarten Tjallingii
Maarten Wynants
RadioShack-Nissan:
Fabian Cancellara
Tony Gallopin
Chris Horner
Andreas Klöden
Maxime Monfort
Yaroslav Popovych
Fränk Schleck
Jens Voigt
Haimar Zubeldia
Sky Procycling:
Bradley Wiggins
Mark Cavendish
Edvald Boasson Hagen
Christopher Froome
Bernhard Eisel
Christian Knees
Kanstantin Siutsou
Michael Rogers
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank:
Juan José Haedo
Jonathan Cantwell
Nick Nuyens
Chris Anker Sørensen
Nicki Sørensen
Michael Mørkøv
Anders Lund
Karsten Kroon
Sergio Paulinho
Vacansoleil – DCM Pro Cycling Team:
Kenny Van Hummel
Lieuwe Westra
Gustav Erik Larsson
Marco Marcato
Johnny Hoogerland
Rob Ruijgh
Kris Boeckmans
Wouter Poels
Rafael Valls
De profesjonelle kontinentallagene:
Team Argos-Shimano:
Johannes Fröhlinger
Patrick Gretsch
Marcel Kittel
Yann Huguet
Matthieu Sprick
Tom Veelers
Koen de Kort
Albert Timmer
Roy Curvers
Cofidis, le crédit en ligne:
Rémy Di Grégorio
Samuel Dumoulin
Nicolas Edet
Julien Fouchard
Jan Ghyselinck
Luis-Angel Mate
David Moncoutié
Rein Taaramae
Romain Zingle
Saur – Sojasun:
Jérôme Coppel
Anthony Delaplace
Jimmy Engoulvent
Brice Feillu
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Cyril Lemoine
Guillaume Levarlet
Jean-Marc Marino
Julien Simon
Team Europcar:
Thomas Voeckler
Pierre Rolland
Christophe Kern
Cyril Gautier
Yukiya Arashiro
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Yohann Gène
Vincent Jérôme
Davide Malacarne