25.04.2014

Resultatservice

Lister Toppserien 2009

Toppscorer
Pl. Spiller Lag Antall
Sist oppdatert 20.10.11, 13:34:02
1 Mykjåland, Lene Røa 20 (1)
19.04.09 Amazon Grim. - Røa 0-1 1
01.05.09 Røa - Arna-Bjørnar 1-0 1
05.05.09 Sandviken - Røa 1-7 5
06.06.09 Røa - For. Ålesund 3-2 1
14.06.09 Strømmen - Røa 0-3 1
23.06.09 Trondheims-Ø - Røa 0-6 2
27.06.09 Røa - Sandviken 2-1 1
30.06.09 For. Ålesund - Røa 0-6 2
04.07.09 Røa - Fløya 4-2 2
26.09.09 Røa - Kattem 6-0 2
10.10.09 Røa - Amazon Grim. 3-0 1
17.10.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Røa 1-5 1
2 Moore, Kirsty Stabæk 19
16.04.09 Sandviken - Stabæk 1-10 1
19.04.09 Stabæk - Fløya 5-2 2
01.05.09 For. Ålesund - Stabæk 0-5 2
05.05.09 Trondheims-Ø - Stabæk 2-2 1
09.05.09 Stabæk - Kattem 5-0 1
16.05.09 Amazon Grim. - Stabæk 0-3 1
23.06.09 Stabæk - Arna-Bjørnar 6-1 2
27.06.09 Stabæk - Trondheims-Ø 7-0 2
30.06.09 Strømmen - Stabæk 1-3 1
26.09.09 Klepp - Stabæk 1-4 2
29.09.09 Stabæk - Strømmen 5-0 1
03.10.09 Stabæk - For. Ålesund 6-0 2
17.10.09 Stabæk - Kolbotn 5-1 1
3 Klaveness, Lise Stabæk 17 (3)
16.04.09 Sandviken - Stabæk 1-10 3
01.05.09 For. Ålesund - Stabæk 0-5 1
09.05.09 Stabæk - Kattem 5-0 2
16.05.09 Amazon Grim. - Stabæk 0-3 1
07.06.09 Kolbotn - Stabæk 3-1 1
23.06.09 Stabæk - Arna-Bjørnar 6-1 1
04.07.09 Stabæk - Sandviken 6-1 2
29.09.09 Stabæk - Strømmen 5-0 4
03.10.09 Stabæk - For. Ålesund 6-0 1
17.10.09 Stabæk - Kolbotn 5-1 1
4 Lie, Kristin Trondheims-Ørn 16 (2)
13.04.09 Trondheims-Ø - Kolbotn 1-1 1
19.04.09 Trondheims-Ø - For. Ålesund 6-0 3
05.05.09 Trondheims-Ø - Stabæk 2-2 1
16.05.09 Kattem - Trondheims-Ø 2-1 1
21.05.09 Trondheims-Ø - Arna-Bjørnar 2-1 2
01.06.09 Trondheims-Ø - Sandviken 2-0 2
13.06.09 Trondheims-Ø - Kattem 2-2 1
30.06.09 Trondheims-Ø - Amazon Grim. 4-0 2
26.09.09 Strømmen - Trondheims-Ø 3-2 1
03.10.09 Trondheims-Ø - Klepp 3-0 1
10.10.09 For. Ålesund - Trondheims-Ø 2-2 1
  Wiik, Lindy Melissa Stabæk 16
16.04.09 Sandviken - Stabæk 1-10 3
01.05.09 For. Ålesund - Stabæk 0-5 1
09.05.09 Stabæk - Kattem 5-0 1
16.05.09 Amazon Grim. - Stabæk 0-3 1
24.05.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Stabæk 1-1 1
20.06.09 Kattem - Stabæk 1-5 4
23.06.09 Stabæk - Arna-Bjørnar 6-1 1
27.06.09 Stabæk - Trondheims-Ø 7-0 2
26.09.09 Klepp - Stabæk 1-4 1
17.10.09 Stabæk - Kolbotn 5-1 1
6 Herlovsen, Isabell Kolbotn 13
13.04.09 Trondheims-Ø - Kolbotn 1-1 1
09.05.09 Kolbotn - Arna-Bjørnar 4-1 3
16.05.09 Røa - Kolbotn 0-3 2
24.05.09 Klepp - Kolbotn 1-1 1
01.06.09 For. Ålesund - Kolbotn 2-6 3
07.06.09 Kolbotn - Stabæk 3-1 1
27.06.09 Kolbotn - For. Ålesund 8-1 1
17.10.09 Stabæk - Kolbotn 5-1 1
  Nwajei, Una Team Strømmen 13
19.04.09 Strømmen - Klepp 3-0 1
05.05.09 Strømmen - For. Ålesund 5-0 2
09.05.09 Trondheims-Ø - Strømmen 0-3 1
24.05.09 Strømmen - Kattem 3-0 1
01.06.09 Strømmen - Amazon Grim. 4-2 3
06.06.09 Sandviken - Strømmen 1-5 1
30.06.09 Strømmen - Stabæk 1-3 1
17.10.09 Strømmen - Sandviken 4-0 1
31.10.09 For. Ålesund - Strømmen 0-8 2
  Thorsnes, Elise Røa 13
10.05.09 Klepp - Røa 0-3 2
24.05.09 Røa - Trondheims-Ø 2-0 2
14.06.09 Strømmen - Røa 0-3 1
20.06.09 Røa - Klepp 4-1 1
23.06.09 Trondheims-Ø - Røa 0-6 2
30.06.09 For. Ålesund - Røa 0-6 1
04.07.09 Røa - Fløya 4-2 1
26.09.09 Røa - Kattem 6-0 1
03.10.09 Kolbotn - Røa 1-2 1
17.10.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Røa 1-5 1
9 Mumtaz, Miriam Kolbotn 12 (2)
16.04.09 Kolbotn - Fløya 3-1 1
05.05.09 Amazon Grim. - Kolbotn 2-1 1
16.05.09 Røa - Kolbotn 0-3 1
01.06.09 For. Ålesund - Kolbotn 2-6 1
07.06.09 Kolbotn - Stabæk 3-1 1
13.06.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Kolbotn 0-3 1
23.06.09 Strømmen - Kolbotn 2-3 1
27.06.09 Kolbotn - For. Ålesund 8-1 4
31.10.09 Kolbotn - Amazon Grim. 1-0 1
10 Angus, Rebecca Louise Kolbotn 10
16.04.09 Kolbotn - Fløya 3-1 1
01.05.09 Kolbotn - Strømmen 1-0 1
09.05.09 Kolbotn - Arna-Bjørnar 4-1 1
13.06.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Kolbotn 0-3 1
23.06.09 Strømmen - Kolbotn 2-3 1
27.06.09 Kolbotn - For. Ålesund 8-1 2
30.06.09 Sandviken - Kolbotn 0-2 1
27.09.09 Fløya - Kolbotn 1-2 1
03.10.09 Kolbotn - Røa 1-2 1
  Giske, Anneli Fløya 10 (1)
19.04.09 Stabæk - Fløya 5-2 1
01.05.09 Fløya - Trondheims-Ø 1-2 1
13.06.09 For. Ålesund - Fløya 0-2 1
20.06.09 Fløya - Strømmen 2-1 1
23.06.09 Fløya - Sandviken 5-0 2
04.07.09 Røa - Fløya 4-2 1
27.09.09 Fløya - Kolbotn 1-2 1
03.10.09 Amazon Grim. - Fløya 0-2 1
31.10.09 Fløya - Klepp 3-3 1
12 Kvalsvik, Kine Sandviken 9
16.04.09 Sandviken - Stabæk 1-10 1
01.05.09 Sandviken - Kattem 2-1 1
05.05.09 Sandviken - Røa 1-7 1
09.05.09 For. Ålesund - Sandviken 1-2 1
06.06.09 Sandviken - Strømmen 1-5 1
13.06.09 Klepp - Sandviken 4-1 1
27.06.09 Røa - Sandviken 2-1 1
03.10.09 Kattem - Sandviken 2-2 2
  Pape, Maiken Stabæk 9
13.04.09 Stabæk - Røa 2-0 1
16.04.09 Sandviken - Stabæk 1-10 1
19.04.09 Stabæk - Fløya 5-2 1
13.06.09 Stabæk - Amazon Grim. 2-0 1
20.06.09 Kattem - Stabæk 1-5 1
30.06.09 Strømmen - Stabæk 1-3 1
04.07.09 Stabæk - Sandviken 6-1 2
26.09.09 Klepp - Stabæk 1-4 1
  Smørsgaard, Line Klepp 9
05.05.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp 5-3 1
21.05.09 For. Ålesund - Klepp 3-3 1
06.06.09 Klepp - Fløya 3-2 2
13.06.09 Klepp - Sandviken 4-1 1
20.06.09 Røa - Klepp 4-1 1
23.06.09 Klepp - Kattem 3-0 1
17.10.09 Klepp - For. Ålesund 7-1 1
31.10.09 Fløya - Klepp 3-3 1
15 Dyngvold, Chatrine Klepp 8
21.05.09 For. Ålesund - Klepp 3-3 1
13.06.09 Klepp - Sandviken 4-1 2
04.07.09 Kolbotn - Klepp 0-3 3
10.10.09 Klepp - Strømmen 2-0 1
31.10.09 Fløya - Klepp 3-3 1
  Giske, Madeleine Arna-Bjørnar 8
05.05.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp 5-3 2
09.05.09 Kolbotn - Arna-Bjørnar 4-1 1
01.06.09 Fløya - Arna-Bjørnar 2-2 1
27.06.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Fløya 1-0 1
10.10.09 Sandviken - Arna-Bjørnar 0-4 3
17 Adserø, Julie Kattem 7 (1)
05.05.09 Kattem - Fløya 3-0 1
16.05.09 Kattem - Trondheims-Ø 2-1 2
30.06.09 Fløya - Kattem 1-2 1
04.07.09 Kattem - For. Ålesund 5-1 2
10.10.09 Kolbotn - Kattem 2-1 1
  Hermann, Annette Kattem 7
13.04.09 Kattem - Klepp 2-1 2
05.05.09 Kattem - Fløya 3-0 1
21.05.09 Kattem - Amazon Grim. 1-0 1
06.06.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Kattem 1-2 1
20.06.09 Kattem - Stabæk 1-5 1
27.06.09 Kattem - Strømmen 1-2 1
19 Gulbrandsen, Solveig Stabæk 6
13.04.09 Stabæk - Røa 2-0 1
16.04.09 Sandviken - Stabæk 1-10 1
23.06.09 Stabæk - Arna-Bjørnar 6-1 1
04.07.09 Stabæk - Sandviken 6-1 1
03.10.09 Stabæk - For. Ålesund 6-0 1
17.10.09 Stabæk - Kolbotn 5-1 1
  Hegland, Kristine Arna-Bjørnar 6
05.05.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp 5-3 2
16.05.09 Arna-Bjørnar - For. Ålesund 3-1 1
21.05.09 Trondheims-Ø - Arna-Bjørnar 2-1 1
20.06.09 Amazon Grim. - Arna-Bjørnar 1-3 1
26.09.09 For. Ålesund - Arna-Bjørnar 1-2 1
  Ims, Gry Klepp 6 (3)
01.05.09 Klepp - Amazon Grim. 1-0 1
13.06.09 Klepp - Sandviken 4-1 1
30.06.09 Klepp - Arna-Bjørnar 1-1 1
26.09.09 Klepp - Stabæk 1-4 1
10.10.09 Klepp - Strømmen 2-0 1
17.10.09 Klepp - For. Ålesund 7-1 1
  Johansen, Eline Fløya 6
16.04.09 Kolbotn - Fløya 3-1 1
09.05.09 Fløya - Amazon Grim. 2-0 1
01.06.09 Fløya - Arna-Bjørnar 2-2 1
06.06.09 Klepp - Fløya 3-2 1
23.06.09 Fløya - Sandviken 5-0 2
  Knutsen Mienna, Guro Røa 6
01.06.09 Kattem - Røa 1-4 1
06.06.09 Røa - For. Ålesund 3-2 1
30.06.09 For. Ålesund - Røa 0-6 2
26.09.09 Røa - Kattem 6-0 1
17.10.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Røa 1-5 1
  Matheson, Diana Team Strømmen 6
16.04.09 Røa - Strømmen 1-1 1
09.05.09 Trondheims-Ø - Strømmen 0-3 1
16.05.09 Strømmen - Fløya 2-2 2
20.06.09 Fløya - Strømmen 2-1 1
27.06.09 Kattem - Strømmen 1-2 1
  Mjelde, Maren Arna-Bjørnar 6
16.05.09 Arna-Bjørnar - For. Ålesund 3-1 1
24.05.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Stabæk 1-1 1
20.06.09 Amazon Grim. - Arna-Bjørnar 1-3 2
03.10.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Strømmen 3-0 2
  Rønning, Trine Stabæk 6
19.04.09 Stabæk - Fløya 5-2 2
13.06.09 Stabæk - Amazon Grim. 2-0 1
23.06.09 Stabæk - Arna-Bjørnar 6-1 1
30.06.09 Strømmen - Stabæk 1-3 1
17.10.09 Stabæk - Kolbotn 5-1 1
27 Hansen, Hage Klepp 5
13.04.09 Kattem - Klepp 2-1 1
05.05.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp 5-3 1
06.06.09 Klepp - Fløya 3-2 1
17.10.09 Klepp - For. Ålesund 7-1 2
  Trosten, Ann-Iren Fløya 5
16.05.09 Strømmen - Fløya 2-2 1
24.05.09 Sandviken - Fløya 1-3 3
20.06.09 Fløya - Strømmen 2-1 1
  Vikestad, Runa Kolbotn 5
21.05.09 Kolbotn - Sandviken 2-0 1
01.06.09 For. Ålesund - Kolbotn 2-6 1
20.06.09 Kolbotn - Trondheims-Ø 1-0 1
27.09.09 Fløya - Kolbotn 1-2 1
10.10.09 Kolbotn - Kattem 2-1 1
30 Algrøy, Tina Charlotte Arna-Bjørnar 4
01.06.09 Fløya - Arna-Bjørnar 2-2 1
04.07.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Trondheims-Ø 3-0 2
03.10.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Strømmen 3-0 1
  Andreassen, Stine Arna-Bjørnar 4
16.04.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Amazon Grim. 1-1 1
06.06.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Kattem 1-2 1
23.06.09 Stabæk - Arna-Bjørnar 6-1 1
30.06.09 Klepp - Arna-Bjørnar 1-1 1
  Bredesen, Lene Trondheims-Ørn 4
06.06.09 Amazon Grim. - Trondheims-Ø 0-2 1
30.06.09 Trondheims-Ø - Amazon Grim. 4-0 2
31.10.09 Sandviken - Trondheims-Ø 4-5 1
  Haavi, Emilie Røa 4
05.05.09 Sandviken - Røa 1-7 1
27.06.09 Røa - Sandviken 2-1 1
17.10.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Røa 1-5 2
  Kvalen, Maria Elena Sandviken 4
01.05.09 Sandviken - Kattem 2-1 1
20.06.09 Sandviken - For. Ålesund 3-2 1
04.07.09 Stabæk - Sandviken 6-1 1
31.10.09 Sandviken - Trondheims-Ø 4-5 1
  Meland, Kristine Amazon Grimstad 4
16.04.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Amazon Grim. 1-1 1
01.06.09 Strømmen - Amazon Grim. 4-2 2
26.09.09 Sandviken - Amazon Grim. 0-2 1
  Mmadu, Maureen Amazon Grimstad 4 (1)
13.04.09 Amazon Grim. - Sandviken 1-0 1
20.06.09 Amazon Grim. - Arna-Bjørnar 1-3 1
27.06.09 Amazon Grim. - Klepp 2-1 1
26.09.09 Sandviken - Amazon Grim. 0-2 1
  Olsen, Marie W. Stabæk 4
16.04.09 Sandviken - Stabæk 1-10 1
01.05.09 For. Ålesund - Stabæk 0-5 1
27.06.09 Stabæk - Trondheims-Ø 7-0 2
  Storli, Anne Grete Trondheims-Ørn 4
19.04.09 Trondheims-Ø - For. Ålesund 6-0 1
01.05.09 Fløya - Trondheims-Ø 1-2 2
13.06.09 Trondheims-Ø - Kattem 2-2 1
  Thunestveit, Veronica Arna-Bjørnar 4
19.04.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Sandviken 2-0 2
10.10.09 Sandviken - Arna-Bjørnar 0-4 1
31.10.09 Kattem - Arna-Bjørnar 1-1 1
  Wilkinson, Rhian Team Strømmen 4
19.04.09 Strømmen - Klepp 3-0 1
05.05.09 Strømmen - For. Ålesund 5-0 1
04.07.09 Amazon Grim. - Strømmen 0-1 1
26.09.09 Strømmen - Trondheims-Ø 3-2 1
  Wæhler, Kristine Røa 4
01.06.09 Kattem - Røa 1-4 1
23.06.09 Trondheims-Ø - Røa 0-6 1
04.07.09 Røa - Fløya 4-2 1
03.10.09 Kolbotn - Røa 1-2 1
42 Andersen, Solfrid Trondheims-Ørn 3
26.09.09 Strømmen - Trondheims-Ø 3-2 1
31.10.09 Sandviken - Trondheims-Ø 4-5 2
  Bjørkedal, Cathrine Fortuna Ålesund 3
01.06.09 For. Ålesund - Kolbotn 2-6 1
04.07.09 Kattem - For. Ålesund 5-1 1
17.10.09 Klepp - For. Ålesund 7-1 1
  Edris, Aimee Arna-Bjørnar 3
05.05.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp 5-3 1
16.05.09 Arna-Bjørnar - For. Ålesund 3-1 1
04.07.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Trondheims-Ø 3-0 1
  Enget, Ida Elise Team Strømmen 3
19.04.09 Strømmen - Klepp 3-0 1
05.05.09 Strømmen - For. Ålesund 5-0 1
06.06.09 Sandviken - Strømmen 1-5 1
  Finskud, Ada Marie Røa 3
01.06.09 Kattem - Røa 1-4 2
10.10.09 Røa - Amazon Grim. 3-0 1
  Hansen, Ingrid Fløya 3
13.04.09 Fløya - For. Ålesund 3-1 2
16.05.09 Strømmen - Fløya 2-2 1
  Høegh Dekkerhus, Cathrine Team Strømmen 3
09.05.09 Trondheims-Ø - Strømmen 0-3 1
31.10.09 For. Ålesund - Strømmen 0-8 2
  Knutsen, Marie Røa 3
06.06.09 Røa - For. Ålesund 3-2 1
23.06.09 Trondheims-Ø - Røa 0-6 1
26.09.09 Røa - Kattem 6-0 1
  Nordby, Siri Røa 3 (1)
16.04.09 Røa - Strømmen 1-1 1
05.05.09 Sandviken - Røa 1-7 1
20.06.09 Røa - Klepp 4-1 1
  Sandvei, Marit Team Strømmen 3
06.06.09 Sandviken - Strømmen 1-5 1
23.06.09 Strømmen - Kolbotn 2-3 1
26.09.09 Strømmen - Trondheims-Ø 3-2 1
  Sperre, Lene Fortuna Ålesund 3
09.05.09 For. Ålesund - Sandviken 1-2 1
21.05.09 For. Ålesund - Klepp 3-3 1
27.06.09 Kolbotn - For. Ålesund 8-1 1
  Storløkken, Lene Team Strømmen 3
27.06.09 Kattem - Strømmen 1-2 1
17.10.09 Strømmen - Sandviken 4-0 1
31.10.09 For. Ålesund - Strømmen 0-8 1
  Thorrud, Åshild Kattem 3
01.05.09 Sandviken - Kattem 2-1 1
30.06.09 Fløya - Kattem 1-2 1
03.10.09 Kattem - Sandviken 2-2 1
  Tårnes, June Fløya 3
09.05.09 Fløya - Amazon Grim. 2-0 1
06.06.09 Klepp - Fløya 3-2 1
13.06.09 For. Ålesund - Fløya 0-2 1
  Wang Andersen, Ingrid Team Strømmen 3
01.06.09 Strømmen - Amazon Grim. 4-2 1
06.06.09 Sandviken - Strømmen 1-5 1
17.10.09 Strømmen - Sandviken 4-0 1
  Wulf, Tina Trondheims-Ørn 3
03.10.09 Trondheims-Ø - Klepp 3-0 1
10.10.09 For. Ålesund - Trondheims-Ø 2-2 1
31.10.09 Sandviken - Trondheims-Ø 4-5 1
58 Aas-Hansen, Ranveig Klepp 2
05.05.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp 5-3 1
21.05.09 For. Ålesund - Klepp 3-3 1
  Abdullah, Nasra Team Strømmen 2
24.05.09 Strømmen - Kattem 3-0 1
23.06.09 Strømmen - Kolbotn 2-3 1
  Bakke, Marie Klepp 2
17.10.09 Klepp - For. Ålesund 7-1 2
  Berild, Andrea Fortuna Ålesund 2
01.06.09 For. Ålesund - Kolbotn 2-6 1
10.10.09 For. Ålesund - Trondheims-Ø 2-2 1
  Bjerkrheim Kleppa, Eirin Klepp 2
23.06.09 Klepp - Kattem 3-0 1
27.06.09 Amazon Grim. - Klepp 2-1 1
  Blakstad, Silje Amazon Grimstad 2
24.05.09 Amazon Grim. - For. Ålesund 1-0 1
27.06.09 Amazon Grim. - Klepp 2-1 1
  Christensen, Camilla Kolbotn 2
27.06.09 Kolbotn - For. Ålesund 8-1 1
30.06.09 Sandviken - Kolbotn 0-2 1
  Christensen, Marit Fiane Røa 2
20.06.09 Røa - Klepp 4-1 1
10.10.09 Røa - Amazon Grim. 3-0 1
  Forseth, Gunilla Trondheims-Ørn 2
06.06.09 Amazon Grim. - Trondheims-Ø 0-2 1
17.10.09 Trondheims-Ø - Fløya 1-0 1
  Frantzen, Stine Fløya 2
23.06.09 Fløya - Sandviken 5-0 1
30.06.09 Fløya - Kattem 1-2 1
  Grotle, Ann-Katrin Fortuna Ålesund 2
13.04.09 Fløya - For. Ålesund 3-1 1
06.06.09 Røa - For. Ålesund 3-2 1
  Hafsås, Andrea Fortuna Ålesund 2
21.05.09 For. Ålesund - Klepp 3-3 1
06.06.09 Røa - For. Ålesund 3-2 1
  Hammersland, June Sandviken 2
09.05.09 For. Ålesund - Sandviken 1-2 1
20.06.09 Sandviken - For. Ålesund 3-2 1
  Hansen, Hilde Team Strømmen 2 (1)
24.05.09 Strømmen - Kattem 3-0 1
17.10.09 Strømmen - Sandviken 4-0 1
  Helvig, Martha Kattem 2
01.06.09 Kattem - Røa 1-4 1
13.06.09 Trondheims-Ø - Kattem 2-2 1
  Holstad Berge, Nora Kolbotn 2
13.06.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Kolbotn 0-3 1
23.06.09 Strømmen - Kolbotn 2-3 1
  Huse, Camilla Røa 2
14.06.09 Strømmen - Røa 0-3 1
20.06.09 Røa - Klepp 4-1 1
  Isaksen, Ingvild Landvik Kolbotn 2
16.04.09 Kolbotn - Fløya 3-1 1
07.06.09 Kolbotn - Stabæk 3-1 1
  Mørkved, Ann Iren Kattem 2
06.06.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Kattem 1-2 1
04.07.09 Kattem - For. Ålesund 5-1 1
  Niemi, Mia Amazon Grimstad 2
05.05.09 Amazon Grim. - Kolbotn 2-1 1
17.10.09 Amazon Grim. - Kattem 1-0 1
  Nordeide Grønli, Siri Stabæk 2
03.10.09 Stabæk - For. Ålesund 6-0 2
  Scjhelderup, Ingrid Kolbotn 2
21.05.09 Kolbotn - Sandviken 2-0 1
01.06.09 For. Ålesund - Kolbotn 2-6 1
  Skammelsrud Lund, Marita Team Strømmen 2
05.05.09 Strømmen - For. Ålesund 5-0 1
31.10.09 For. Ålesund - Strømmen 0-8 1
  Stølen Rise, Grete Fortuna Ålesund 2 (1)
21.05.09 For. Ålesund - Klepp 3-3 1
10.10.09 For. Ålesund - Trondheims-Ø 2-2 1
  Woods, Lisa-Marie Stabæk 2
27.06.09 Stabæk - Trondheims-Ø 7-0 1
10.10.09 Kolbotn - Kattem 2-1 1
83 Andresen Ve, Ida Johanne Trondheims-Ørn 1
05.05.09 Trondheims-Ø - Stabæk 2-2 1
  B. Liane, Cecilie Amazon Grimstad 1
23.06.09 For. Ålesund - Amazon Grim. 0-1 1
  Bjarnadottir, Bjørg Klepp 1
24.05.09 Klepp - Kolbotn 1-1 1
  Bjånessøy, Caroline Sandviken 1
31.10.09 Sandviken - Trondheims-Ø 4-5 1
  Braavold Johansen, Marthe Røa 1
10.05.09 Klepp - Røa 0-3 1
  Dahl, Hege Fortuna Ålesund 1
20.06.09 Sandviken - For. Ålesund 3-2 1
  Dovland, Ann Mari Kolbotn 1
19.04.09 Kattem - Kolbotn 1-2 1
  Eide, Marita Trondheims-Ørn 1
19.04.09 Trondheims-Ø - For. Ålesund 6-0 1
  Fjeldstad, Torill Sandviken 1
20.06.09 Sandviken - For. Ålesund 3-2 1
  Fykse Lie, Kari Sandviken 1
31.10.09 Sandviken - Trondheims-Ø 4-5 1
  Halvorsen, Marie Fløya 1
19.04.09 Stabæk - Fløya 5-2 1
  Haugen, Kristine Kattem 1
13.06.09 Trondheims-Ø - Kattem 2-2 1
  Hole, Inger Ane Trondheims-Ørn 1
03.10.09 Trondheims-Ø - Klepp 3-0 1
  Jevne, Anna Bettina Langlo Kattem 1
03.10.09 Kattem - Sandviken 2-2 1
  Johannessen, Trude Arna-Bjørnar 1
26.09.09 For. Ålesund - Arna-Bjørnar 1-2 1
  Juliussen, Maja Fløya 1
04.07.09 Røa - Fløya 4-2 1
  Langås, Lene Kattem 1
05.05.09 Kattem - Fløya 3-0 1
  Lindblom, Kristine Kolbotn 1
19.04.09 Kattem - Kolbotn 1-2 1
  Lindseth, Synnøve Trondheims-Ørn 1
31.10.09 Sandviken - Trondheims-Ø 4-5 1
  Marstrender, Mari Fløya 1
31.10.09 Fløya - Klepp 3-3 1
  Moe Wold, Ingrid Team Strømmen 1
31.10.09 For. Ålesund - Strømmen 0-8 1
  Moen, Marit Kattem 1
19.04.09 Kattem - Kolbotn 1-2 1
  Motterud, Guro Kattem 1
04.07.09 Kattem - For. Ålesund 5-1 1
  Nybø, Anette Sandanger Stabæk 1
05.05.09 Trondheims-Ø - Stabæk 2-2 1
  Olsen, Hanne Marie Fortuna Ålesund 1
26.09.09 For. Ålesund - Arna-Bjørnar 1-2 1
  Pedersen, Katrine Stabæk 1
04.07.09 Stabæk - Sandviken 6-1 1
  Rikstad, Lise Sandviken 1
31.10.09 Sandviken - Trondheims-Ø 4-5 1
  Rolness, Cathrine Fløya 1
01.06.09 Fløya - Arna-Bjørnar 2-2 1
  Sandø, Helene Fortuna Ålesund 1
20.06.09 Sandviken - For. Ålesund 3-2 1
  Sannæss, Stine Amazon Grimstad 1
05.05.09 Amazon Grim. - Kolbotn 2-1 1
  Snekvik, Maren Kattem 1
04.07.09 Kattem - For. Ålesund 5-1 1
  Stenstvedt, Anne Team Strømmen 1
06.06.09 Sandviken - Strømmen 1-5 1
  Storrø, Rikke Kattem 1
31.10.09 Kattem - Arna-Bjørnar 1-1 1
  Sølsnes, Ingrid Fløya 1
13.04.09 Fløya - For. Ålesund 3-1 1
  Tengesdal, Anette Klepp 1
31.10.09 Fløya - Klepp 3-3 1
  Thorsen, Silje Klepp 1
16.04.09 Klepp - Trondheims-Ø 1-0 1
  Uteng, Lisa Marie Fløya 1
31.10.09 Fløya - Klepp 3-3 1
  Vikre, Anne Røa 1
21.05.09 Fløya - Røa 0-1 1
  Wahlin, Elisabeth Fløya 1
03.10.09 Amazon Grim. - Fløya 0-2 1
  Årland, Linn Sandviken 1
24.05.09 Sandviken - Fløya 1-3 1
Gule kort
Pl. Spiller Lag Antall
Sist oppdatert 20.10.11, 13:34:02
1 Knutson, Dagny Amazon Grimstad 4
06.06.09 Amazon Grim. - Trondheims-Ø 0-2 1
27.06.09 Amazon Grim. - Klepp 2-1 1
03.10.09 Amazon Grim. - Fløya 0-2 1
17.10.09 Amazon Grim. - Kattem 1-0 1
  Sannæss, Stine Amazon Grimstad 4
16.04.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Amazon Grim. 1-1 1
19.04.09 Amazon Grim. - Røa 0-1 1
21.05.09 Kattem - Amazon Grim. 1-0 1
04.07.09 Amazon Grim. - Strømmen 0-1 1
  Trosten, Ann-Iren Fløya 4
16.04.09 Kolbotn - Fløya 3-1 1
16.05.09 Strømmen - Fløya 2-2 1
06.06.09 Klepp - Fløya 3-2 1
17.10.09 Trondheims-Ø - Fløya 1-0 1
4 Johansen, Eline Fløya 3
16.05.09 Strømmen - Fløya 2-2 1
03.10.09 Amazon Grim. - Fløya 0-2 1
10.10.09 Fløya - Stabæk 0-0 1
  Meland, Kristine Amazon Grimstad 3
05.05.09 Amazon Grim. - Kolbotn 2-1 1
13.06.09 Stabæk - Amazon Grim. 2-0 1
03.10.09 Amazon Grim. - Fløya 0-2 1
  Sandø, Helene Fortuna Ålesund 3
20.06.09 Sandviken - For. Ålesund 3-2 1
26.09.09 For. Ålesund - Arna-Bjørnar 1-2 1
03.10.09 Stabæk - For. Ålesund 6-0 1
  Stølen Rise, Grete Fortuna Ålesund 3
01.05.09 For. Ålesund - Stabæk 0-5 1
09.05.09 For. Ålesund - Sandviken 1-2 1
31.10.09 For. Ålesund - Strømmen 0-8 1
  Vaelma, Petra Klepp 3
10.05.09 Klepp - Røa 0-3 1
04.07.09 Kolbotn - Klepp 0-3 1
26.09.09 Klepp - Stabæk 1-4 1
9 Andreassen, Stine Arna-Bjørnar 2
16.05.09 Arna-Bjørnar - For. Ålesund 3-1 1
20.06.09 Amazon Grim. - Arna-Bjørnar 1-3 1
  Angus, Rebecca Louise Kolbotn 2
07.06.09 Kolbotn - Stabæk 3-1 1
23.06.09 Strømmen - Kolbotn 2-3 1
  Dahl, Hege Fortuna Ålesund 2
05.05.09 Strømmen - For. Ålesund 5-0 1
30.06.09 For. Ålesund - Røa 0-6 1
  Frantzen, Stine Fløya 2
30.06.09 Fløya - Kattem 1-2 1
27.09.09 Fløya - Kolbotn 1-2 1
  Giske, Anneli Fløya 2
20.06.09 Fløya - Strømmen 2-1 1
04.07.09 Røa - Fløya 4-2 1
  Grotle, Ann-Katrin Fortuna Ålesund 2
10.10.09 For. Ålesund - Trondheims-Ø 2-2 1
17.10.09 Klepp - For. Ålesund 7-1 1
  Klaveness, Lise Stabæk 2
01.06.09 Stabæk - Klepp 0-0 1
30.06.09 Strømmen - Stabæk 1-3 1
  Mjelde, Maren Arna-Bjørnar 2
13.06.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Kolbotn 0-3 1
30.06.09 Klepp - Arna-Bjørnar 1-1 1
  Olsen, Hanne Marie Fortuna Ålesund 2
19.04.09 Trondheims-Ø - For. Ålesund 6-0 1
20.06.09 Sandviken - For. Ålesund 3-2 1
  Pape, Maiken Stabæk 2
01.06.09 Stabæk - Klepp 0-0 1
30.06.09 Strømmen - Stabæk 1-3 1
  Slettahjell, Ida Kattem 2
27.06.09 Kattem - Strømmen 1-2 2
  Smådal, Kamilla Amazon Grimstad 2
20.06.09 Amazon Grim. - Arna-Bjørnar 1-3 1
17.10.09 Amazon Grim. - Kattem 1-0 1
  Wiik, Lindy Melissa Stabæk 2
01.05.09 For. Ålesund - Stabæk 0-5 1
03.10.09 Stabæk - For. Ålesund 6-0 1
22 Abdullah, Nasra Team Strømmen 1
06.06.09 Sandviken - Strømmen 1-5 1
  Adserø, Julie Kattem 1
27.06.09 Kattem - Strømmen 1-2 1
  Bakke, Marie Klepp 1
27.06.09 Amazon Grim. - Klepp 2-1 1
  Bjarnadottir, Bjørg Klepp 1
31.10.09 Fløya - Klepp 3-3 1
  Bjerk, Kine Klepp 1
10.10.09 Klepp - Strømmen 2-0 1
  Bjerkrheim Kleppa, Eirin Klepp 1
05.05.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp 5-3 1
  Bolton, Michelle Fløya 1
31.10.09 Fløya - Klepp 3-3 1
  Bredesen, Lene Trondheims-Ørn 1
13.06.09 Trondheims-Ø - Kattem 2-2 1
  Brook, Tonje Team Strømmen 1
19.04.09 Strømmen - Klepp 3-0 1
  Bye, Lise Beate Trondheims-Ørn 1
06.06.09 Amazon Grim. - Trondheims-Ø 0-2 1
  Edris, Aimee Arna-Bjørnar 1
23.06.09 Stabæk - Arna-Bjørnar 6-1 1
  Enget, Ida Elise Team Strømmen 1
10.10.09 Klepp - Strømmen 2-0 1
  Finskud, Ada Marie Røa 1
20.06.09 Røa - Klepp 4-1 1
  Forseth, Gunilla Trondheims-Ørn 1
30.06.09 Trondheims-Ø - Amazon Grim. 4-0 1
  Følstad, Tonje Kattem 1
31.10.09 Kattem - Arna-Bjørnar 1-1 1
  Giske, Madeleine Arna-Bjørnar 1
23.06.09 Stabæk - Arna-Bjørnar 6-1 1
  Halvorsen, Marie Fløya 1
13.06.09 For. Ålesund - Fløya 0-2 1
  Hansen, Hage Klepp 1
10.10.09 Klepp - Strømmen 2-0 1
  Hansen, Hilde Team Strømmen 1
16.05.09 Strømmen - Fløya 2-2 1
  Hansen, Ingrid Fløya 1
16.05.09 Strømmen - Fløya 2-2 1
  Hauge, Birgitte Kattem 1
16.04.09 For. Ålesund - Kattem 0-0 1
  Haugen, Kristine Kattem 1
13.04.09 Kattem - Klepp 2-1 1
  Hegerberg, Andrine Kolbotn 1
31.10.09 Kolbotn - Amazon Grim. 1-0 1
  Herlovsen, Isabell Kolbotn 1
01.05.09 Kolbotn - Strømmen 1-0 1
  Hole, Inger Ane Trondheims-Ørn 1
06.06.09 Amazon Grim. - Trondheims-Ø 0-2 1
  Ims, Gry Klepp 1
26.09.09 Klepp - Stabæk 1-4 1
  Johannessen, Trude Arna-Bjørnar 1
19.04.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Sandviken 2-0 1
  Knudsen, Mari Karoline Team Strømmen 1
27.06.09 Kattem - Strømmen 1-2 1
  Knutsen, Caroline Røa 1
13.04.09 Stabæk - Røa 2-0 1
  Kvalen, Maria Elena Sandviken 1
13.06.09 Klepp - Sandviken 4-1 1
  Kvalen Herregården, Gunnhild Røa 1
10.05.09 Klepp - Røa 0-3 1
  Kvalsvik, Kine Sandviken 1
20.06.09 Sandviken - For. Ålesund 3-2 1
  Lie, Kristin Trondheims-Ørn 1
05.05.09 Trondheims-Ø - Stabæk 2-2 1
  Malaska, Sanna Amazon Grimstad 1
31.10.09 Kolbotn - Amazon Grim. 1-0 1
  Matheson, Diana Team Strømmen 1
20.06.09 Fløya - Strømmen 2-1 1
  Moen, Marit Kattem 1
21.05.09 Kattem - Amazon Grim. 1-0 1
  Nybø, Anette Sandanger Stabæk 1
05.05.09 Trondheims-Ø - Stabæk 2-2 1
  Næs, Monica Sandviken 1
27.06.09 Røa - Sandviken 2-1 1
  Osland, Ann Ilin Klepp 1
10.05.09 Klepp - Røa 0-3 1
  Ramsvik, Birthe Fortuna Ålesund 1
01.05.09 For. Ålesund - Stabæk 0-5 1
  Refsnes, Kristina Fortuna Ålesund 1
20.06.09 Sandviken - For. Ålesund 3-2 1
  S. Iversen, Trine M. Amazon Grimstad 1
09.05.09 Fløya - Amazon Grim. 2-0 1
  Skammelsrud Lund, Marita Team Strømmen 1
27.06.09 Kattem - Strømmen 1-2 1
  Snekvik, Maren Kattem 1
10.10.09 Kolbotn - Kattem 2-1 1
  Stange, Janne Stabæk 1
13.06.09 Stabæk - Amazon Grim. 2-0 1
  Sundli, Lena Trondheims-Ørn 1
13.06.09 Trondheims-Ø - Kattem 2-2 1
  Thorrud, Åshild Kattem 1
03.10.09 Kattem - Sandviken 2-2 1
  Thunestveit, Veronica Arna-Bjørnar 1
17.10.09 Arna-Bjørnar - Røa 1-5 1
  Vassbø, Else Klepp 1
10.10.09 Klepp - Strømmen 2-0 1
  Vesterbekkmo, Silje Fløya 1
31.10.09 Fløya - Klepp 3-3 1
  Wahlin, Elisabeth Fløya 1
16.04.09 Kolbotn - Fløya 3-1 1
  Walde, Caroline Arna-Bjørnar 1
09.05.09 Kolbotn - Arna-Bjørnar 4-1 1
  Wang Andersen, Ingrid Team Strømmen 1
16.05.09 Strømmen - Fløya 2-2 1
  Wiersholm, Ellen Amazon Grimstad 1
06.06.09 Amazon Grim. - Trondheims-Ø 0-2 1
  Wilkinson, Rhian Team Strømmen 1
01.05.09 Kolbotn - Strømmen 1-0 1
  Wulf, Tina Trondheims-Ørn 1
09.05.09 Trondheims-Ø - Strømmen 0-3 1
Røde kort
Pl. Spiller Lag Antall
Sist oppdatert 20.10.11, 13:34:02
1 Bruserud, Ingrid Team Strømmen 1
23.06.09 Strømmen - Kolbotn 2-3 1
  Karlseng, Marlene Fløya 1
31.10.09 Fløya - Klepp 3-3 1
  Kaufmann, Maritha Team Strømmen 1
29.09.09 Stabæk - Strømmen 5-0 1
  Strand Gardsjord, Hedda Røa 1
13.04.09 Stabæk - Røa 2-0 1